Search
Select service
Payment
Confirmation

Select service

Forward journey

Friday 20 April 2018

 
Departs
Sydney (Central)
Arrives
Coffs Harbour
Travel time
1
Fri 15:58
8h 50m Direct
Not available

Fri 07:08

Sydney (Central)

Fri 15:58

Coffs Harbour

NTH COAST XPT TRAIN CLK33

Economy Class Seat

Economy Class Seat

First Class Seat

First Class Seat

2
Fri 20:50
9h 9m Direct
Not available

Fri 11:41

Sydney (Central)

Fri 20:50

Coffs Harbour

NTH COAST XPT TRAIN CLK35

Economy Class Seat

Economy Class Seat

First Class Seat

First Class Seat

3
Fri 23:35
8h 54m Direct
Not available
Not available
Info

Fri 14:41

Sydney (Central)

Fri 23:35

Coffs Harbour

NTH COAST XPT TRAIN CLK31

Economy Class Seat

Economy Class Seat

First Class Seat

First Class Seat

First Class Twinette

Warning!

Warning!